Season 2018/19
Click on column headings to sort
PlayerApp.PremApp.FAComp.App.ResApp.OtherGoalsPremGoals.FAGoals.OtherGoals.ResLGoals.ResOtherApps.TotGoals.Tot
Barby Ricky10000000010
Barby Simon70011000081
Birtwistle Sam10010000020
Bodycote Ashley2300000000230
Bott George51010000070
Carter Daniel1000000000100
Collins Samuel50000000050
Vince Lee David30000000030
Durran Ryan20010000030
Farrow James1910000000200
Gibson Kyle10010000020
Halim Halim2210260100257
Linton Dale50010020062
McCarthy Ross21020000050
Mellor Tom1610220200194
Merrey Charlie20000000020
Mullen Kiel1010100000120
O'Brien Pat60010000070
O'Toole Daniel70010000080
Stewart Nathan51000000060
Wilson Ben1810010000191
Yeates Andy80012000092
Yeates Callum60010000070
Webb Alex2110260100247
Lockley Sam60013010074
Finlay Jay910110000111
Johnson Max1810130300206
Stewart Dan50003000053
Gamble Conner10000000010
Smith Jim20002000022
McGahey Gerard10001000011
Long Buckby Afc