Season 2019/20
Click on column headings to sort
PlayerApp.PremApp.FAComp.App.ResApp.OtherGoalsPremGoals.FAGoals.OtherGoals.ResLGoals.ResOtherApps.TotGoals.Tot
Berry Dylan40010000050
Gamble Conner820100100111
O'Toole Daniel41001000051
Harris Brad62010000090
Flaig Ethan730110000111
Sama Donnell30011000041
Yeates Andy830120000122
Finlay Jay930100000130
Smith Jim103011261001419
Proudlock Max930140000134
Halim Halim820122100115
Collins Samuel42011010072
Farrow James720100000100
McGahey Gerard920030000113
Banton Josh71010000090
Boe Mich730000000100
Sabol Lubomir63000000090
Finney Kane53000000080
Shaw Adam62003300086
Maitarutse Harley41003000053
Long Buckby Afc