Season 2017/18
Click on column headings to sort
PlayerApp.PremApp.FAComp.App.ResApp.OtherGoalsPremGoals.FAGoals.OtherGoals.ResLGoals.ResOtherApps.TotGoals.Tot
McCarthy Ross1210000000130
Durran Ryan1010000000110
Collins Samuel900100000100
Carter Daniel1110100000130
Wilson Ben1110000000120
Yeates Andrew1410110000161
Malin Alfie20000000020
Yeates Callum1410100000160
Merrey Charlie1110030000123
Barby Simon1200110000131
Frost Mason 1110130100134
Birtwistle Sam1110100000130
Merrey Ryan40010000050
Warton Aaron50000000050
Wilson Tyizone1110180100139
Shaw Andy20000000020
Mellor Tom1010120000122
Maye Ahmed51010000070
Salumi Mannesse51012020074
Obrien Patrick21000000030
May Jordan20000000020
Mullen Kiel10000000010
Long Buckby Afc