Season 2017/18
Click on column headings to sort
PlayerApp.PremApp.FAComp.App.ResApp.OtherGoalsPremGoals.FAGoals.OtherGoals.ResLGoals.ResOtherApps.TotGoals.Tot
McCarthy Ross1810200000210
Durran Ryan1510200000180
Collins Samuel1000200000120
Carter Daniel1710400000220
Wilson Ben1710320000212
Yeates Andrew1410110000161
Malin Alfie20000000020
Yeates Callum1910410000241
Merrey Charlie1510230000183
Barby Simon1700430100214
Frost Mason 1710430100224
Birtwistle Sam1710400000220
Merrey Ryan800300000110
Warton Aaron50000000050
Wilson Tyizone15104803002011
Shaw Andy20000000020
Mellor Tom1510320200194
Maye Ahmed710400000120
Salumi Mannesse51012020074
Obrien Patrick21000000030
May Jordan20000000020
Mullen Kiel40020010061
Long Buckby Afc