Season 2019/20
Click on column headings to sort
PlayerApp.PremApp.FAComp.App.ResApp.OtherGoalsPremGoals.FAGoals.OtherGoals.ResLGoals.ResOtherApps.TotGoals.Tot
Berry Dylan40010000050
Gamble Conner930210100142
O'Toole Daniel41001000051
Harris Brad830100000120
Flaig Ethan940210000151
Sama Donnell30011000041
Yeates Andy1140220000172
Finlay Jay1340100000180
Smith Jim134021372001922
Proudlock Max1240240000184
Halim Halim1030222100155
Collins Samuel530210100102
Farrow James820200000120
McGahey Gerard1130040000144
Banton Josh71010000090
Boe Mich1040100000150
Sabol Lubomir940100000140
Finney Kane740100000120
Shaw Adam62003300086
Maitarutse Harley41003000053
Lockley Sam30013030046
Allen Lance10001000011
Linton Dale21011000041
Long Buckby Afc