Season 2017/18
Click on column headings to sort
PlayerApp.PremApp.FAComp.App.ResApp.OtherGoalsPremGoals.FAGoals.OtherGoals.ResLGoals.ResOtherApps.TotGoals.Tot
McCarthy Ross1710200000200
Durran Ryan1410100000160
Collins Samuel1000200000120
Carter Daniel1610300000200
Wilson Ben1610220000192
Yeates Andrew1410110000161
Malin Alfie20000000020
Yeates Callum1810310000221
Merrey Charlie1410130000163
Barby Simon1600330000193
Frost Mason 1610330100204
Birtwistle Sam1610300000200
Merrey Ryan800200000100
Warton Aaron50000000050
Wilson Tyizone15103803001911
Shaw Andy20000000020
Mellor Tom1510320200194
Maye Ahmed710300000110
Salumi Mannesse51012020074
Obrien Patrick21000000030
May Jordan20000000020
Mullen Kiel30010010041
Long Buckby Afc