Season 2019/20
Click on column headings to sort
PlayerApp.PremApp.FAComp.App.ResApp.OtherGoalsPremGoals.FAGoals.OtherGoals.ResLGoals.ResOtherApps.TotGoals.Tot
Berry Dylan40010000050
Gamble Conner1630410100232
O'Toole Daniel41001000051
Harris Brad1330300000190
Flaig Ethan1640510000251
Sama Donnell30011000041
Yeates Andy1840520000272
Finlay Jay1640300000230
Smith Jim194042174002732
Proudlock Max1940570100288
Halim Halim1830552100268
Collins Samuel1230410100192
Farrow James1220400000180
McGahey Gerard1730360000236
Banton Josh910100000110
Boe Mich1440300000210
Sabol Lubomir1340200000190
Finney Kane940300000160
Shaw Adam1020243000147
Maitarutse Harley41003000053
Lockley Sam8002506001011
Allen Lance800220000102
Linton Dale51011000071
Castleton Sean1000410000141
Long Buckby Afc