Season 2017/18
Click on column headings to sort
PlayerApp.PremApp.FAComp.App.ResApp.OtherGoalsPremGoals.FAGoals.OtherGoals.ResLGoals.ResOtherApps.TotGoals.Tot
Merrey Charlie1710230000203
Yeates Andrew2610120000282
Wilson Tyizone17104803002211
Mellor Tom2510340200296
Barby Simon2600470100308
Birtwistle Sam2310410000281
Carter Daniel2110400000260
Collins Samuel1400200000160
Durran Ryan2210200000250
Frost Mason 2210430100274
Malin Alfie30000000030
May Jordan50000000050
Maye Ahmed710400000120
McCarthy Ross2710200000300
Merrey Ryan800300000110
Mullen Kiel50020010071
Obrien Patrick1410000000150
Salumi Mannesse61012020084
Shaw Andy20000000020
Wilson Ben2810320000322
Warton Aaron50000000050
Yeates Callum2910410000341
Curran Craig30001000031
Sandy Scott80006000086
Featherstone Jordan1000210000121
Bayley Leslie50001000051
Long Buckby Afc