Season 2017/18
Click on column headings to sort
PlayerApp.PremApp.FAComp.App.ResApp.OtherGoalsPremGoals.FAGoals.OtherGoals.ResLGoals.ResOtherApps.TotGoals.Tot
Merrey Charlie1710230000203
Yeates Andy3010120000322
Wilson Tyizone17104803002211
Mellor Tom3110350200357
Barby Simon3000470100348
Birtwistle Sam2310410000281
Carter Daniel2110400000260
Collins Samuel2000200000220
Durran Ryan2210200000250
Frost Mason 2210430100274
Malin Alfie30000000030
May Jordan60000000060
Maye Ahmed710400000120
McCarthy Ross2710200000300
Merrey Ryan800300000110
Mullen Kiel50020010071
O'Brien Pat2010000000210
Salumi Mannesse61012020084
Shaw Andy20000000020
Wilson Ben3410330000383
Warton Aaron50000000050
Yeates Callum3610420000412
Curran Craig30001000031
Sandy Scott120001100001211
Featherstone Jordan1000210000121
Bayley Leslie1100010000111
Fehmi Mohemmad80002000082
Long Buckby Afc