Season 2017/18
Click on column headings to sort
PlayerApp.PremApp.FAComp.App.ResApp.OtherGoalsPremGoals.FAGoals.OtherGoals.ResLGoals.ResOtherApps.TotGoals.Tot
Merrey Charlie1710230000203
Yeates Andrew2010120000222
Wilson Tyizone17104803002211
Mellor Tom2010330200245
Barby Simon2200460100267
Birtwistle Sam2210410000271
Carter Daniel2110400000260
Collins Samuel1100200000130
Durran Ryan1910200000220
Frost Mason 2210430100274
Malin Alfie30000000030
May Jordan30000000030
Maye Ahmed710400000120
McCarthy Ross2310200000260
Merrey Ryan800300000110
Mullen Kiel50020010071
Obrien Patrick81000000090
Salumi Mannesse61012020084
Shaw Andy20000000020
Wilson Ben2210320000262
Warton Aaron50000000050
Yeates Callum2410410000291
Curran Craig30001000031
Long Buckby Afc