Season 2018/19
Click on column headings to sort
PlayerApp.PremApp.FAComp.App.ResApp.OtherGoalsPremGoals.FAGoals.OtherGoals.ResLGoals.ResOtherApps.TotGoals.Tot
Barby Ricky10000000010
Barby Simon1100120000122
Birtwistle Sam10010000020
Bodycote Ashley3500000000350
Bott George51010000070
Carter Daniel1600000000160
Collins Samuel60000000060
Vince Lee David40000000040
Durran Ryan20010000030
Farrow James2010000000210
Gibson Kyle10010000020
Halim Halim34102901003710
Linton Dale60011020073
Manning Elliot30000000030
McCarthy Ross41020000070
Mellor Tom1710220200204
Merrey Charlie20000000020
Mullen Kiel1510100000170
O'Brien Pat60010000070
O'Toole Daniel80010000090
Stewart Nathan1110000000120
Wilson Ben2510020000262
Yeates Andy1800140000194
Yeates Callum60010000070
Webb Alex3510280100389
Lockley Sam60013010074
Finlay Jay1910120000212
Johnson Max2910150300318
Stewart Dan50003000053
Gamble Conner10000000010
Smith Jim1100040000114
McGahey Gerard60001000061
Featherstone Jordan1100020000112
Moody Matt90002000092
Long Buckby Afc