Season 2019/20
Click on column headings to sort
PlayerApp.PremApp.FAComp.App.ResApp.OtherGoalsPremGoals.FAGoals.OtherGoals.ResLGoals.ResOtherApps.TotGoals.Tot
Berry Dylan40010000050
Gamble Conner2230410100292
O'Toole Daniel51001000061
Harris Brad2230310000281
Flaig Ethan2140510000301
Sama Donnell30011000041
Yeates Andy2440520000332
Finlay Jay2240300000290
Smith Jim264042974003440
Proudlock Max22405901003110
Halim Halim2530562100339
Collins Samuel1930450100266
Farrow James1520400000210
McGahey Gerard1730360000236
Banton Josh1410100000160
Boe Mich1440300000210
Sabol Lubomir1640200000220
Finney Kane1340300000200
Shaw Adam1320243000177
Maitarutse Harley41003000053
Lockley Sam140021006001616
Allen Lance1400240000164
Linton Dale51011000071
Castleton Sean1800410000221
Long Buckby Afc