Season 2017/18
Click on column headings to sort
PlayerApp.PremApp.FAComp.App.ResApp.OtherGoalsPremGoals.FAGoals.OtherGoals.ResLGoals.ResOtherApps.TotGoals.Tot
Merrey Charlie1710230000203
Yeates Andrew1810110000201
Wilson Tyizone16104803002111
Mellor Tom1810330200225
Barby Simon2100450100256
Birtwistle Sam2010400000250
Carter Daniel2110400000260
Collins Samuel1100200000130
Durran Ryan1710200000200
Frost Mason 2010430100254
Malin Alfie30000000030
May Jordan20000000020
Maye Ahmed710400000120
McCarthy Ross2210200000250
Merrey Ryan800300000110
Mullen Kiel50020010071
Obrien Patrick61000000070
Salumi Mannesse61012020084
Shaw Andy20000000020
Wilson Ben2010320000242
Warton Aaron50000000050
Yeates Callum2210410000271
Curran Craig20001000021
Long Buckby Afc