Season 2019/20
Click on column headings to sort
PlayerApp.PremApp.FAComp.App.ResApp.OtherGoalsPremGoals.FAGoals.OtherGoals.ResLGoals.ResOtherApps.TotGoals.Tot
Berry Dylan40010000050
Gamble Conner2030410100272
O'Toole Daniel41001000051
Harris Brad1930310000251
Flaig Ethan2040510000291
Sama Donnell30011000041
Yeates Andy2240520000312
Finlay Jay2040300000270
Smith Jim254042974003340
Proudlock Max2040570100298
Halim Halim2330552100318
Collins Samuel1830440100255
Farrow James1520400000210
McGahey Gerard1730360000236
Banton Josh1210100000140
Boe Mich1440300000210
Sabol Lubomir1440200000200
Finney Kane1340300000200
Shaw Adam1120243000157
Maitarutse Harley41003000053
Lockley Sam130021006001516
Allen Lance1200240000144
Linton Dale51011000071
Castleton Sean1600410000201
Long Buckby Afc